Kolekcje pogrupowane poziomami trudności

KolekcjaDziecinnyŁatwyŚredniTrudnyŚmiertelnyBez oceny Wszystkie
Beginner-I2000000002000
Beginner-II1352000001352
Challenge-I3851001506102602000
Challenge-II13710656141503402000
Challenge-III11113653131753602000
Challenge-IV1211345412338002000
Challenge-V1313133462133547
Gary-I151938470002000
Gary-II029626000322
LaserTank3788195961875002030
Sokoban-I10511725901171602000
Sokoban-II5104336512617211577
Special-I18928044600519
Wszystkie 469010426377511422605420347